Results For
My Place to Race - 40 Day Challenge

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  City                 State Distance in Miles Progress Social Team Name               
===== ==== ===================== ==================== ===== ================= ======== ============================== 
1     1171 Sue Ryno              Grand Rapids         OH    339.02            847.6%                                  
2     1078 Donna Williams        Conroe               TX    98.5              246.3%   Virtual Victors                
3     1199 kathy bourgault       beverly              MA    122.37            305.9%   New England Trackers           
4     1139 Christine Hajec       Stoneham             MA    155.74            389.4%   New England Trackers           
5     1190 Bryan McMath          Plano                TX    94.27             235.7%   Tuesday Trekkers               
6     1037 Carla Cochran         Nottingham           PA    92.43             231.1%   Edisto Fit                     
7     1141 Robin McCormack       Hudson               NH    96.55             241.4%   New England Trackers           
8     1187 Frannie Gillilan      Sebring              FL    80.15             200.4%   12 hours of BFC                
9     1134 ken hodgson           reading              MA    100.15            250.4%   New England Trackers           
10    1176 Becky Turner          Auburn               GA    79.27             198.2%   Edisto Fit                     
11    1002 Debbie Behling        Sugar Land           TX    91.15             227.9%   Behling's Beauties             
12    1198 Elizabeth Stevenson   Houston              TX    185.7             464.3%   Movers & Seekers               
13    1102 Terri Bell            Sebring              FL    104.78            261.9%   12 hours of BFC                
14    1212 Megan Keefe           Hanahan              SC    86.5              216.3%   Edisto Fit                     
15    1147 Ginger Haris          Sebring              FL    71.6              179%     12 hours of BFC                
16    1129 Eugene Kent           Lakeland             FL    97                242.5%   Edisto Fit                     
17    1216 Linda Franklin        Arlington            TX    84.6              211.5%   Movers & Seekers               
18    1232 Anna Abyad            Oklahoma City        OK    122.8             307%     Tiger Troopers                 
19    1054 Maggie Rowe           Waynesville          NC    116.07            290.2%   Edisto Fit                     
20    1130 Carol Kent            Lakeland             FL    68.5              171.3%   Edisto Fit                     
21    1150 Ramona Motis          Sebring              FL    81.65             204.1%   12 hours of BFC                
22    1174 Caroline Livingston   Sebring              FL    67                167.5%   12 hours of BFC                
23    1177 Jan Roulain           Dacula               GA    120.49            301.2%   Edisto Fit                     
24    1178 Debbie Yannatta       Hartland             MI    41                102.5%                                  
25    1135 Pam Hodgson           reading              MA    75.2              188%     New England Trackers           
26    1119 Sheryl Pellatiro      Clyde                NC    69                172.5%   12 hours of BFC                
27    1161 Debra Adams           Pangburn             AR    67.5              168.8%   Charlotte's Cheerful Champions 
28    1144 Bonnie Mercurio       South Weymouth       MA    83                207.5%   New England Trackers           
29    1125 Sharon Stauffer       Apple Creek          OH    65.5              163.8%   Mondays Victors                
30    1145 Edie Dille            Edisto Island        SC    54.2              135.5%   Edisto Fit                     
31    1155 Donna Mandeville      Sebring              FL    82.56             206.4%   12 hours of BFC                
32    1231 Noleen Kua-Mendes     WAIKOLOA             HI    41.5              103.8%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
33    1104 Morgan Hout           Sebring              FL    94.49             236.2%   12 hours of BFC                
34    1093 Karen Price           Florence             KY    51                127.5%   Rise Up / Get Fit              
35    1186 Anne Marie Ashford    New Boston           NH    42                105%                                    
36    1092 Mary Ruiz             Moosup               CT    40.06             100.2%   Movers & Seekers               
37    1221 Lisa Roth             Archbold             OH    50.34             125.8%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
38    1060 Linda TERNER          Kingston             NY    69.5              173.8%   Tiger Troopers                 
39    1165 Karen Shepherd        Searcy               AR    45                112.5%   Charlotte's Cheerful Champions 
40    1048 Cheri Cowell          Sevierville          TN    52.25             130.6%   God's Girls                    
41    1236 Ann Goddin            Edisto Island        SC    52.3              130.8%   Edisto Fit                     
42    1120 Betsy Pellatiro       Johnson city         TN    52                130%     12 hours of BFC                
43    1099 Toni Trenda           Palmdale             CA    46.5              116.3%                                  
44    1149 Catherine Corriveau   Plainville           MA    44.98             112.5%   Monique's Uniques              
45    1058 Robin Sanford         Dallas               TX    43                107.5%   Movers & Seekers               
46    1137 Joanne Peavey         Haverhill            MA    58                145%     New England Trackers           
47    1041 Gail Knarr            Oakdale              PA    51.5              128.8%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
48    1117 Anonymous Participant                            46                115%                                    
49    1091 Wiebke Papenfus       Columbiaville        MI    45.7              114.3%                                  
50    1005 Nancy Heiser          Sugar Land           TX    41                102.5%   Behling's Beauties             
51    1201 Janice Moore          Edisto Island        SC    43                107.5%                                  
52    1056 Cristy Savage         Hernando             MS    44                110%     Movers & Seekers               
53    1154 Jean Adams            Murfreesboro         TN    52                130%     Tiger Troopers                 
54    1200 Linda Lerner          North Richland Hills TX    44.18             110.4%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
55    1124 Sarah Martin          Bristow              VA    45.08             112.7%   Tiger Troopers                 
56    1047 kaye dunham           Oklahoma City        OK    41                102.5%   Tiger Troopers                 
57    1143 Joy Tucker            Chelmsford           MA    41                102.5%   New England Trackers           
58    1217 Joshua Sims           Hilliard             OH    59.42             148.6%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
59    1059 Diana Santiago        Tijeras              NM    40                100%     Tuesday Trekkers               
60    1159 Monica Emberson       Searcy               AR    46.5              116.3%   Charlotte's Cheerful Champions 
61    1067 Phyllis Hasty         Independence         KS    40.35             100.9%   Tiger Troopers                 
62    1222 Melissa Baumes        Mechanicville        NY    40.05             100.1%   God's Girls                    
63    1015 Barbara Sharp         Sugar Land           TX    41.7              104.3%   Behling's Beauties             
64    1012 Terri Thompson        Bakersfield          CA    45.02             112.6%   Virtual Victors                
65    1024 Catherine Neve        Mankato              MN    40.71             101.8%   Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
66    1181 Janet Jeffery         North Andover        MA    53.7              134.3%   New England Trackers           
67    1209 Kimberly Cox          Rowlett              TX    73.71             184.3%   Better Together                
68    1006 Michelle McMillan     Owasso               OK    39.21             98%      Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
69    1081 Cynthia DuVall        Norwich              NY    39                97.5%    Tiger Troopers                 
70    1182 Dominic Mercurio      South Weymouth       MA    38.69             96.7%    New England Trackers           
71    1040 Rosann Miloscia       Washingtonville      NY    37                92.5%    Tuesday Trekkers               
72    1105 Jude Brown            Bel Air              MD    33.4              83.5%    Wellness Warriors - Baratta    
73    1027 Pat Snelling          Altus                OK    32.55             81.4%    Tiger Troopers                 
74    1108 Sally Talbert         Lancaster            SC    30.42             76%      Virtual Victors                
75    1042 Ann Opdycke           Sarasota             FL    28.45             71.1%    God's Girls                    
76    1110 Mike Carroll          Osseo                MI    28                70%      Mondays Victors                
77    1206 Marci Denney          Danville             IA    27.7              69.3%    Edisto Fit                     
78    1121 Joan Englar           Clyde                NC    27.5              68.8%    12 hours of BFC                
79    1023 Gladys Stefany        Milford              PA    27.09             67.7%    Tiger Troopers                 
80    1031 LISA HOLDING          Southampton          PA    25.45             63.6%    God's Girls                    
81    1044 Jennifer Staten       Petersburg           KY    21.2              53%      Tuesday Trekkers               
82    1175 Carolyn Roberts       Waukomis             OK    20.1              50.2%    Better Together                
83    1132 Christine Burbank     Grovetown            GA    18.51             46.3%    Virtual Victors                
84    1106 Sherrie Carroll       Osseo                MI    18.25             45.6%    Mondays Victors                
85    1151 Susie Nordstrom       Eden Praire          MN    18.2              45.5%    Tuesday Trekkers               
86    1191 Robin Russell         McKenzie             TN    16.5              41.3%                                   
87    1203 Raquel Ealy           Leesburg             FL    16                40%      Tuesday Trekkers               
88    1157 Linda Sewell          Newnan               GA    15.31             38.3%    Better Together                
89    1112 Jeana Cartwright      Bryant               AR    14.5              36.3%    Fit Don’t Quit               
90    1239 Stacy Machan          Greenfield           WI    11.3              28.3%    Ridge Racers                   
91    1223 Ryan Baumes           Mechanicville        NY    10.75             26.9%                                   
92    1086 Kathy McGill          Ile des Chênes      MB    9.5               23.8%                                   
93    1158 Darlene Ellis         Lakewood             NJ    7                 17.5%    Virtual Victors                
94    1016 John Sharp            Sugar Land           TX    4.4               11%      Behling's Beauties             
95    1168 Monika Woods          Richmond             TX    4                 10%      Behling's Beauties             
96    1089 Trudy Wille           Steger               IL    2                 5%                                      
97    1220 Teressa Sanders       Billings             MT    1                 2.5%                                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.